Name: Hikaru Aoyama


Nickname: Aomin, wild baby cat girl


Real name: Unknown


Date of Birth: June 13, 1993


Age: 27 years old (as of the end of December 2020)

Blood type: A type


Birthplace: Nagasaki Prefecture

Special skill: Karate, swimming

Hobbies: Video

sample image

【VR】青山ひかるに癒されてむしろ高まる体温と鼓動、そういう世界。
おすすめの記事